24 Hour Fitness Logo
UTC Super Sport: 4425 La Jolla Village Dr  San Diego, CA 92122  858-457-3930  [Print]
<< Previous Week Week of May 4, 2015 Next Week >>
 MON May-4TUE May-5WED May-6THU May-7FRI May-8SAT May-9SUN May-10
5:30am   Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Diane B
  Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Renee
     
5:45am logo{*}
Erin
  logo{*}
Erin
  logo{*}
Renee
   
6:00am logo{*}
Cycle Room
Lorraine
logo
30 Mins
Katelyn H
  logo
30 Mins
Katelyn H
     
6:30am   logo
Strength
30 Mins
Katelyn H
  logo
Plyo
30 Mins
Katelyn H
     
7:00am   logo{*}
30 Mins
Michel
logo{*}
Jonathan
logo{*}
30 Mins
Marylou
logo{*}
Cycle Room
Renee
   
7:30am           logo
Lauran
 
8:00am Yoga
Diane B
  Yoga
Tabu
  logo
Lauran
   
8:30am   Pilates
Carrie
  logo
Plyo
30 Mins
Renee
  Core, Cardio & More
Michelle M
logo{*}
Cycle Room
Mary
logo
Cardio
30 Mins
Jerome Lee :)
8:45am             logo{*}
Cycle Room
Alice
9:00am logo
Michael A.
Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Diane B
  logo{*}
Cycle Room
Sammi G.
logo
Timothy Ellis
logo{*}
Renee
logo
30 Mins
Sheila
  logo
Jerome Lee :)
Boot Camp
Outdoor Training Area
Kellen Schuh
9:30am   HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
30 Mins
Carrie
    logo
Plyo {*}
30 Mins
Sheila
Yoga
Michelle M
 
10:00am logo
Strength{*}
30 Mins
Renee
logo{*}
Cycle Room
Jan
Strength Training
30 Mins
Carrie
logo
Nobuko
logo{*}
Cycle Room
Jackie S.
Yoga
Daniela
logo
Emma
Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Lesley
Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Najia
logo
Jerome Lee :)
logo{*}
Basketball Court
Nobuko
10:30am Crunch Time
30 Mins
Renee
logo{*}
Basketball Court
David R.
      logo
Sara V
 
11:00am   logo
Aqua
Pool
Azi
logo{*}
30 Mins
Nobuko
      Core, Cardio & More
Michelle M
11:30am logo
Classic{*}
Alan K
  logo
Classic{*}
Sara
  logo
Classic
Alan K
logo{*}
Karol I.
 
11:45am logo{*}
Cycle Room
45 Mins
Clare
      logo{*}
Cycle Room
45 Mins
Lynn
   
12:00pm   logo{*}
Jodi
Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Kristie
logo
Strength
30 Mins
Jerome Lee :)
     
12:30pm logo
Yoga
Alan K
    Crunch Time
30 Mins
Jerome Lee :)
  logo
Sara V
 
4:30pm Yoga
Michelle M
logo{*}
Serena
HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training)
30 Mins
Kim T
logo{*}
Elizabeth W
logo
Lisa A.
  Yoga
Lisa A.
5:00pm Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Stacey B.
  logo{*}
Cycle Room
Clare
Strength Training
30 Mins
Kim T
       
5:30pm Core, Cardio & More
Mark W
logo{*}
Jennifer
logo{*}
Andrea Piontkovski
logo{*}
Karol I.
logo{*}
Garett
   
6:00pm   logo{*}
Cycle Room
Mo
  logo{*}
Cycle Room
Carlos
     
6:30pm Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Nancy
logo
Plyo
30 Mins
Jen B.
logo
Jennifer
logo{*}
Marylou
Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Joe V.
logo
Michel
     
7:00pm logo{*}
Jen B.
Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Joe V.
  Cycle{*}
Cycle Room
Jenn
     
7:30pm   logo{*}
30 Mins
Sunny
Pilates
Carrie
logo{*}
30 Mins
Michel
     
8:00pm logo{*}
Sam
Yoga
Lawrence
  Yoga
Lawrence
     
All classes, times, and instructors subject to change and/or cancellation. Guest pass members may attend classes between the hours of 8 AM and 9 PM only. This class schedule can be found at www.24hourfitness.com.
Every Aqua Zumba and Zumba Gold class is Endorsed by Silver&Fit®
Notes: {*} - Space is limited; sign up at front desk required;   {esp} - Se habla espanol